Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csm 2025 26 Urgent Rectification Of Main Canal Near Ch 28.400 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Csm 2025 26 Urgent&Amp#X0d
Rectification Of Main Canal Near Ch 28.400 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_824629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2253/2025_5_7_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1960 |
| EMD | 22190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheerakuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1382536 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of killimangalam branch canal near ch 3/200 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of killimangalam branch canal near ch 3/200 km - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of slipped canal bund near ch 34/500 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of slipped canal bund near ch 34/500 km - general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m general civil work
Urgent rectification work to&#x0d pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification of panjal branch canal bundnear ch 1/600 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification of panjal branch canal bundnear ch 1/600 km - general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreGeneral-csm 2022-23-csm - urgent rectification to the spouts from ch.0/000km to 22/650km-general civil work
General-csm 2022-23-csm - urgent rectification to the spouts from ch.0/000km to 22/650km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral iip main canal rectification of canal between ch 9000and9090m general civil work1
Main canal rectification of canal lining
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work for aqueduct urgent rectification work for the aqueduct near ch 875 m of no 4 lis main canal in ramamangalam gp general civil work
General urgent rectification work for aqueduct urgent rectification work for the aqueduct near ch 875 m of no 4 lis main canal in ramamangalam gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type