Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Under Ground Gutter At Hated Kh Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Under Ground Gutter At Hated Kh Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_938582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Hated Kh/E TENDER - 01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Office At Hated Kh Tal Chopada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter in magasvargiy vasti at village hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter in magasvargiy vasti at village hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Construction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter in s.t. wasti at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter in s.t. wasti at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 681, 682, 683)
Construction of underground gutter at hated kh tal chopda dist jalgaon (t.s. 681, 682, 683)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter sc/st/gen wasti(ts285), closed gutter (ts 295,297)at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter sc/st/gen wasti(ts285), closed gutter (ts 295,297)at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter ( hareshwar amrut to gulab madhavrao ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter ( hareshwar amrut to gulab madhavrao ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter ( anil member to galwade road ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter ( anil member to galwade road ) at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of under ground cement concrete gutter at khadakdeola kh tal pachora dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground cement concrete gutter at khadakdeola kh tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type