Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Birdev Mandir To Ramzanso Darga Road At Mouje Alate Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Birdev Mandir To Ramzanso Darga Road At Mouje Alate Taluka Hatkanangle Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_959469_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 69/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to s.h. 192 to birdev mandir to dhuloba devalaya road at mouje alate taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur part- i
Improvements to s.h. 192 to birdev mandir to dhuloba devalaya road at mouje alate taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur part- i
Read moreImprovements to s.h. 192 to birdev mandir to dhuloba devalaya road at mouje alate taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur part- ii
Improvements to s.h. 192 to birdev mandir to dhuloba devalaya road at mouje alate taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur part- ii
Read moreImprovements and concreting renuka mandir to alate ramling road at mouje alate taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur part i
Improvements and concreting renuka mandir to alate ramling road at mouje alate taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur part i
Read moreImprovements and concreting renuka mandir to alate ramling road at mouje alate taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur part ii
Improvements and concreting renuka mandir to alate ramling road at mouje alate taluka hatkanangle dist kolhapur part ii
Read moreof your Industry type