Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O.R. To Attending Patch Work On Dichpally Nizamabad Road From Km.2/0 To 7/8 In Nizamabad District
|
| Description |
O.R. To Attending Patch Work On Dichpally Nizamabad Road From Km.2/0 To 7/8 In Nizamabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 531550 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT.No.2/EE/DB/HD/2024-25/17 Dt:18.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 137 |
| EMD | 3842 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAttending patch work on dichpally to nizamabad road from km.2/0 to 12/2 in nizamabad district.
Attending patch work on dichpally to nizamabad road from km.2/0 to 12/2 in nizamabad district.
Read moreEr to attending bt paver patch work on dichpally to nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district.
Er to attending bt paver patch work on dichpally to nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district.
Read moreO.r ( bt patchwork) to dichpally to nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 2/0 7/8 to 12/2 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r ( bt patchwork) to dichpally to nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 2/0 7/8 to 12/2 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (right side lane) in nizamabad district.
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (right side lane) in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (left side lane) in nizamabad district.
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/0 (left side lane) in nizamabad district.
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(right side)
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(right side)
Read moreFdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(left side)
Fdr to dichpally-nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 14/4 in nizamabad district(left side)
Read moreOr to attending bt patch work on byepass road to nizamabad town from km 0/0 to 5/0 in nizamabad district
Or to attending bt patch work on byepass road to nizamabad town from km 0/0 to 5/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreO.r to attending bt patches on bheemgal- thumpally road from km .9/5 to 27/0 in nizamabad district
O.r to attending bt patches on bheemgal- thumpally road from km .9/5 to 27/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreof your Industry type