Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3.0m Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Samathuvapuram Road In Poovanikuppam Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3.0m Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Samathuvapuram Road In Poovanikuppam Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_517260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15th Finance Commission(VP) - 2024 - 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURINJIPADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=617962 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of 3.00m span rcc slab culvert at vadain nattarmangalam panchayat
Construction of 3.00m span rcc slab culvert at vadain nattarmangalam panchayat
Read moreUpgaradation of samathuvapuram sakkili kulam to nallan kulam road in poovanikuppam panchayat
Upgaradation of samathuvapuram sakkili kulam to nallan kulam road in poovanikuppam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert (3m span) in mathur periya vaikkal at mathur panchayat
Construction of rcc slab culvert (3m span) in mathur periya vaikkal at mathur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type