Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wash Basin Moveable,Water Tank For Wash Basin,Chopping Board,Blinds,Bore Well Motor Repair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4586077 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH SECURITY SERVICES AND MAN POWER SUPPLIER | - | 14-02-2024 13:56:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 15:24:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARK INTERIOR | - | 14-02-2024 14:14:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SWARA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 14:06:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | V R ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 15:32:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wash Basin Moveable,Water Tank for Wash Basin,Chopping Board,Blinds,Bore well motor Repair | 83682.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWARA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wash Basin Moveable,Water Tank for Wash Basin,Chopping Board,Blinds,Bore well motor Repair | 83910.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADARSH SECURITY SERVICES AND MAN POWER SUPPLIER( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Wash Basin Moveable,Water Tank for Wash Basin,Chopping Board,Blinds,Bore well motor Repair | 86000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | V R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wash Basin Moveable,Water Tank for Wash Basin,Chopping Board,Blinds,Bore well motor Repair | 87600.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SPARK INTERIOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wash Basin Moveable,Water Tank for Wash Basin,Chopping Board,Blinds,Bore well motor Repair | 94900.00 | L5 |