Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lift Irrigation Scheme Bhapral Village Bhapral Gp Bhapral,Tehsil Ghumarwin District Bilaspur (H.P)
|
| Description |
Providing Lift Irrigation Scheme Bhapral Village Bhapral Gp Bhapral,Tehsil Ghumarwin District Bilaspur (H.P)
|
| Organisation | Himachal Pradesh Agriculture Development Society (JICA-ODA loan) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPCDP_95986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. AGR.HMR.DPMU (G) (1) Phase-II-2023-24-Tender File-Vol-II-1521 Dt 29.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 54400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhapral,Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140981 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Providing lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral, tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Providing lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Providing lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Providing lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Providing lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral gp bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral,g.p bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin distt. hamirpur h.p
Providing lift irrigation scheme bhapral village bhapral,g.p bhapral,tehsil ghumarwin distt. hamirpur h.p
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme bhapral at village bhapral,g.p bhapral, tehsil ghumarwin ,distt.bilaspur h.p
Providing lift irrigation scheme bhapral at village bhapral,g.p bhapral, tehsil ghumarwin ,distt.bilaspur (h.p)
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme bhapral at village bhapral,g.p bhapral, tehsil ghumarwin ,distt.bilaspur (h.p)
Providing lift irrigation scheme bhapral at village bhapral,g.p bhapral, tehsil ghumarwin ,distt.bilaspur (h.p)
Read moreProviding lift irrigation scheme trauntra village trauntra gp ghumarwin,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Providing lift irrigation scheme trauntra village trauntra gp ghumarwin,tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p)
Read moreof your Industry type