Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pay Out Spring For Irsa 600 Type Slack Adjuster To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 82064 S 04 Rc, Alt. 6 Or Latest, Item No. 2.
Material Should Confirming To Rdso Spec. No. 07 Abr 1992 With Amndt. No. 5 Of Sept. 2016. (Item No. 11 Of Assembly Drawing Wd 82064 S 01 Rc Alt. 9 Or Latest)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106389333 |
|
Reference Number |
40245363 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106473033/viewNitPdf_4714484.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLeader nut casing for irsa-600 type s.a to rdso drg no .wd-82064-s-07-rc, alt.6 or latest item-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTake up spring for irsa-600 type slack adjuster to rdso drg. no. wd-82064-s-04-rc, alt.-6 or latest, item no.-1, material should confirming to rdso spec. no. 07-abr-1992 with amndt. no. 5 of sept. 2016 (item no. 37 of assembly drawing no. wd-82064-s-01 rc alt.9 or latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClutch sleeve for slack adjuster type irsa-600 to rdso drg. no. wd-82064-s-03-rc, alt.-7 or latest, item no.-4, material should confirming to rdso spec. no. 07-abr-1992 with amndt. no. 5 of sept. 2016. (item no.19 of assembly drawing wd-82064-s-01 rc alt. 9 or latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock screw for irsa-600 type slack adjuster to rdso drg. no. wd-82064-s-09 rc, alt. no. 8 or latest , material should confirming to rdso spec. no. 07-abr-1992 with amndt. no. 5 of sept. 2016. (item no.33 of assembly drawing no. wd-82064*-s-01 rc alt. 9 or latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock screw for irsa-600 type slack adjuster to rdso drg. no. wd-82064-s-09 rc, alt. no. 8 or latest , material should confirming to rdso spec. no. 07-abr-1992 with amndt. no. 5 of sept. 2016. (item no.33 of assembly drawing no. wd-82064*-s-01 rc alt. 9 or latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock screw for irsa-600 type slack adjuster to rdso drg. no. wd-82064-s-09 rc, alt. no. 8 or latest , material should confirming to rdso spec. no. 07-abr-1992 with amndt. no. 5 of sept. 2016. (item no.33 of assembly drawing no. wd-82064*-s-01 rc alt. 9 or latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBarrel with head for slack adjuster type irsa 600 to drg.no. wd-82064/s-2 rc, alt-7 or latest item no.3 & wd 82064/s-3, rc, alt-7 or latest item no.2 and to spec.07-abr-92 amendt. no.5 of sept.2016. (item no. 22 & 42 of assembly drawing wd 82064-s-01 rc alt. 9 or latest)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBarrel spring for slack adjuster type irsa 600 to rdso drg.no. wd-82064-s-04-rc, alt-6, item-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePay out spring for irsa-600 type slack adjuster to rdso drg. no. wd-82064-s-04-rc, alt.-6, item no.-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type