Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 165mm Dia Bore And Installation Mark Ii Hand Pump,Cost Of Ms Casing Pipe 125mm Diameter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4047735 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. Enterprises | - | 27-10-2023 20:14:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BHAVIK ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 20:51:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SURAIYA BANO MIR | - | 27-10-2023 20:33:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR | - | 27-10-2023 21:26:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation Mark II hand pump,Cost of MS Casing pipe 125mm diameter | 399805.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation Mark II hand pump,Cost of MS Casing pipe 125mm diameter | 407610.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SURAIYA BANO MIR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation Mark II hand pump,Cost of MS Casing pipe 125mm diameter | 410490.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S BHAVIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation Mark II hand pump,Cost of MS Casing pipe 125mm diameter | 426545.00 | L4 |
Drilling of 165mm dia bore well and testing and commissioning of india mark ii,ms casing pipe 125mm
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore well and testing and commissioning of india mark ii,ms casing pipe 125mm
Read more
Drilling of dia bore for installation of handpump,cost of ms casing pipe 125mm diameter,cost of pum
Read more
Hand pump iron,drilling charges of 4.5 inch dia bore hole,ms casing pipe 125mm diameter,riser pipe
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore hole, installation and testing,ms casing pipe 125mm,rise pipe 32mm dia,p
Read more
5hp submersible motor pump,starter box,drilling 6.5 inch diameter bore hole,pvc casing pipe 165mm,g
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation testing and commissioning of indian mark ii hand pump,m
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation testing and commissioning of indian mark-ii hand pump,c
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation testing and commissioning of indian mark ii hand pump,c
Read more
Rate contract of drilling of 125mm ms pipe nominal diameter bore hole for hand pumps and installation of india mark-ii hand pump in combination strata complete with material and labour charges in sub division todabhim
Rate contract of drilling of 125mm ms pipe nominal diameter bore hole for hand pumps and installation of india mark-ii hand pump in combination strata complete with material and labour charges in sub division todabhim
Read moreof your Industry type