Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mowad Yerla Kharsoli Junona Thugaon Nipani Wadegaon Mohdi Mogra Km.0/00 To 13/00 On (Mdr 71) Tahasil Narkhed Distt. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mowad Yerla Kharsoli Junona Thugaon Nipani Wadegaon Mohdi Mogra Km.0/00 To 13/00 On (Mdr 71) Tahasil Narkhed Distt. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-33/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Narkhed Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931685 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.