Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bull Gear (72 Teeth) For Wap 7 Locos As Per Rdso Spec. No. Mp 0 2800.19 (Rev 0.00) Oct 05 And Str No.Clw/2022/Eldo/M/Str/0132 Rev.0 To Rdso Drg. No. Skdp 3474 Alt.3
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106512564 |
|
Reference Number |
02241038 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106512564/viewNitPdf_4778777.pdf |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more21 teeth shaft pinion for wap - 9 loco. specn./drg. no. - as per rdso drg. no. - skdp-3847 with latest. specn no. - rdso spec. no. mp.o.2800.19 (rev 01) june 2019 with latest, str no. - clw/2022/eldo/m/str/0132 rev 0 with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20 teeth shaft pinion for wap - 7 loco. specn./drg. no. - as per rdso drg. no. - skdp-3473 alt - 4 with latest, specn no. rdso spec. no. mp.o.2800.19 (rev 01) june 2019 with latest, str no. - clw/2022/eldo/m/str/0132 rev 0 with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20 teeth shaft pinion for wap - 7 loco. specn./drg. no. - as per rdso drg. no. - skdp-3473 alt - 4 with latest, specn no. rdso spec. no. mp.o.2800.19 (rev 01) june 2019 with latest, str no. - clw/2022/eldo/m/str/0132 rev 0 with latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap-7 locos as per rdso spec. no. mp-0-2800.19(rev-1) june-2019 and rdso drg. no. skdp 3474 alt.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft for wap-7 loco 20 teeth as per rdso spec.no mpo.2800.19 [rev-0] of oct-05 and rdso drg. no skdp-3473 alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap-7 loco as per rdso spec. no. mp.0.2800.19 (rev-0) of oct- 05 or latest and rdso drg.no. skdp-3474 alt. 3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap7 locos as per rdso spec. no.mp.0.2800.19, (rev-1) june2019 and rdso drawing no. skdp-3474 alt.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap7 locos as per rdso spec. no.mp.0.2800.19, (rev-1) june2019 and rdso drawing no. skdp-3474 alt.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBull gear (72 teeth) for wap7 locos as per rdso spec. no.mp.0.2800.19, (rev-1) june2019 and rdso drawing no. skdp-3474 alt.4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type