Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Cartidge Crg 328,Hp Laser Jet Cartridge 126 A Black Ce 310 A,Hp Laser Jet Cartridge 126 A Cyan Ce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3743008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarti PlayGroup Solution | - | 07-08-2023 19:42:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANSH ENTERPRISE | - | 07-08-2023 19:27:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-08-2023 12:25:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 07-08-2023 17:45:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 05-08-2023 17:15:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 04-08-2023 16:30:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 04-08-2023 12:25:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 18:51:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 07-08-2023 17:26:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 03-08-2023 18:39:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHREE SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 20:08:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SURABHI PAPER SUPPLIERS | - | 07-08-2023 11:44:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aarti PlayGroup Solution( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon Cartidge CRG 328,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 126A Black CE 310A,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 126A Cyan CE | 155350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANSH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon Cartidge CRG 328,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 126A Black CE 310A,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 126A Cyan CE | 178198.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE SAI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon Cartidge CRG 328,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 126A Black CE 310A,Hp LaserJet Cartridge 126A Cyan CE | 205078.00 | L3 |