Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex Near Vivekananda Club At Barunda Village . Mouza Barunda , J.L No 32 Activity Id 67438223 Of 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex Near Vivekananda Club At Barunda Village . Mouza Barunda , J.L No 32 Activity Id 67438223 Of 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_691096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG2/OGP/NIT-01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barunda village Vivekananda Club |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1504988 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water project near vivekananda club at hatgacha sansad no.- xv, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97594074
Installation of water project near vivekananda club at hatgacha sansad no.- xv, j.l. no.- 33, mouza- hatgacha activity id 97594074
Read moreConstruction of drain beside of sastitala club to vivekananda club at sansad-ii. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111049573(sl no-25)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Construction of drain beside of sastitala club to vivekananda club at sansad-ii. mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-111049573(sl no-25)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreConst of community sanitary complex near dhangri club in patashimul gp activity id 71472955
Const of community sanitary complex near dhangri club in patashimul gp activity id 71472955
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near dhanyaghori vivekananda smriti sangha club at dhanyaghori under sansad x
Construction of community sanitary complex near dhanyaghori vivekananda smriti sangha club at dhanyaghori under sansad x
Read moreConstruction community sanitary complex at palita bus stand activity id 97657450
Construction community sanitary complex at palita bus stand activity id 97657450
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at manikhar club , mouza- manikhar , j.l. no- 35 , plot no.- 1468 under kankuria g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity .
Construction of community sanitary complex at manikhar club , mouza- manikhar , j.l. no- 35 , plot no.- 1468 under kankuria g.p. within kalna-i panchayat samity .
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near atchala at bankurdaha village . mouza- bankurdaha , j.l no- 30 activity id -97517515 of 2024-25 source of fund sbm(g) xv th f.c (tied)
Construction of community sanitary complex near atchala at bankurdaha village . mouza- bankurdaha , j.l no- 30 activity id -97517515 of 2024-25 source of fund sbm(g ) xv th f.c (tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bolgora to kamal paul land at madari village mouza barunda jl 32 sansad iii. activity code 97508366 )
Construction of concrete drain from bolgora to kamal paul land at madari village mouza barunda jl 32 sansad iii. activity code 97508366
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bolgora to kamal paul land at madari village mouza barunda jl 32 sansad iii. (activity code 97508366 )
Construction of concrete drain from bolgora to kamal paul land at madari village mouza barunda jl 32 sansad iii. (activity code 97508366 )
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97288229, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97288229, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreof your Industry type