Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Smart Interactive Panel With Ops
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4287189
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 02, 2024 22:39
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ashok Agency Make : EKIN Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 23-01-2024 13:02:10 MII Qualified
2 DEEP MARKETING Make : EKIN Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL 23-01-2024 13:10:35 MII Qualified
3 DELIGHT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS Make : BRANDED Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL 23-01-2024 16:26:23 MII Disqualified
4 GROVER ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : BRASS ROUND Title : BRASS ROUND 23-01-2024 16:35:48 MII Disqualified
5 GUJARAT INFOTECH LIMITED Make : MEPL Model : ML65CCWithOPS Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 23-01-2024 16:15:10 MII Disqualified
6 HI TECH SYSTEM Make : NA Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 23-01-2024 12:49:21 MII Qualified
7 KANAK ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 23-01-2024 13:35:12 MII Qualified
8 KONARK ENTERPRISE Make : EKIN Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 23-01-2024 13:06:31 MII Qualified
9 PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : PENTAGON Model : PenTouch PTPlus 65 with Accessories Title : Pentagon PenTouch PTPlus 65 with Accessories 23-01-2024 16:17:04 MII MSE Qualified
10 PRACHI ENTERPRISES Make : BRANDED Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL 23-01-2024 13:31:05 MII Disqualified
11 PRINCEBOARD INDIA Make : PRINCEBOARD Model : Princeboard IFP 75 75 diagonal Title : INTERACTIVE PANEL BOARD WITH OPS 75" 23-01-2024 16:52:52 MII MSE Disqualified
12 RNR Trading Co Make : PEOPLELINK Model : S65 Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL 12-01-2024 15:15:42 MII Disqualified
13 Sai Copier Care Make : Supertron Electronics Pvt. Ltd Model : Supertron Electronics Pvt. Ltd Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL 12-01-2024 16:23:23 MII Disqualified
14 SAI TRADERS AND ASSOCIATES Make : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 22-01-2024 13:09:28 MII Disqualified
15 SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION Make : PEOPLELINK Model : T65 Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 10-01-2024 17:07:00 MII Disqualified
16 SHAKSHI ENTERPRISES Make : PEOPLELINK Model : S65 Title : INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 20-01-2024 10:30:59 MII Disqualified
17 SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES Make : Peoplelink Model : S65 Title : INTERACTIVE PANEL 20-01-2024 10:53:53 MII Disqualified
18 Shree Vimal Enterprise Make : EKIN Model : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS Title : SMART INTERACTIVE PANEL WITH OPS 23-01-2024 15:53:58 MII Qualified