Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Foot Step Completion For Railways 👣📐 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For The Completion Of Foot Steps As Per Drawing No. Cc24112. This Project Is A Critical Component Of Railway Infrastructure Enhancement. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Submissions Must Be In Accordance With The Drawings And Material Specifications As Outlined In The Tender. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Foot Step Completion, Railway Infrastructure, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Drawing No. Cc24112| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Step Complete. Drawing No. : Rcf S Drawing No. Cc24112, Alt. B. Matl. & Spec: As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326270 |
|
Reference Number |
33243124B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106326270/viewNitPdf_4547890.pdf |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFoot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt.- b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt. - b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt. - b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt. - b. matl. & spec: as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion: foot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt. - b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drawing no. cc24112
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg. no. cc24112, alt.- b .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg. no. cc24112, alt.- b .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg no. cc24112 alt b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type