Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1398/Dp/Ekm/2024 25 Kollikkattussery Rationkada Padi Nalammile Road Maintenance Marady Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET149/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195692 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1394/dp/ekm/2024-25-east marady ghss -badminton court construction- marady gp-marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1212/dp/ekm/2024-25 kayanad kudumba parisheelana kendram -ceiling work - marady gp-marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-1574/24 dp/ekm/take a break toilet complex completion east marady- marady g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1447/dp/ekm/2024-25 pallithazham puthenpurakkudithazham road maintenance -marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm/1580/24-kayanad mattapadom ganapathy road (reach -2 ) completion in marady gp-marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dp ekm 1398/24 - anikkad nadukkara harigan colony road renovation in avoly gramapanchayath.-project no 1398/24- general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dp ekm 1398/24 - anikkad nadukkara harigan colony road renovation in avoly gramapanchayath.-project no 1398/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-634/dp/ekm/23-24- construction of road in pallithazham puthenpurakudithazham - marady gp -general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender annual plan-1394/dp/ekm/mrdy/2023/24- aniprathazham-anglevoice road maintenance, marady gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type