Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc At Gouranganagar Primary School Under Deypara Gp Under Krishnagar I Block Under Ridf Xxvi Programme. Icds Centre Code 19336151107 Sl. No. 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc At Gouranganagar Primary School Under Deypara Gp Under Krishnagar I Block Under Ridf Xxvi Programme. Icds Centre Code 19336151107 Sl. No. 02
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMN_565832_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNADIA//KGR-I/BDO/RIDF/NIT-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc at gouranganagar primary school under deypara gp under krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336151107
Construction of awc at gouranganagar primary school under deypara gp under krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336151107
Read moreConstruction of awc at dakshin bhatjungla primary school under bhatjungla gp under krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336160811 sl. no. 01
Construction of awc at dakshin bhatjungla primary school under bhatjungla gp under krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336160811 sl. no. 01
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at java dineshnagar under bhanderkhola gp, within the jurisdiction krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336160921 . sl. no. 5
Construction of icds centre at java dineshnagar under bhanderkhola gp, within the jurisdiction krishnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336160921 . sl. no. 5
Read moreConstruction of awc at rampur f.p.s under bhimpur gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336150110
Construction of awc at rampur f.p.s under bhimpur gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336150110
Read moreConstruction of awc at rampur f.p.s under bhimpur gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336150110
Construction of awc at rampur f.p.s under bhimpur gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336150110
Read moreConstruction of awc at khamarpara samaj kalyan samiti under poragachha gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336150513
Construction of awc at khamarpara samaj kalyan samiti under poragachha gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336150513
Read moreConstruction of awc at khamarpara samaj kalyan samiti under poragachha gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336150513
Construction of awc at khamarpara samaj kalyan samiti under poragachha gp within the jurisdiction of krisshnagar i block under ridf xxvi programme. icds centre code 19336150513
Read moreConstruction of library room at deypara bishnupur high school under deypara g.p. within krishnagar i block under mdw programme 2023 24
Construction of library room at deypara bishnupur high school under deypara g.p. within krishnagar i block under mdw programme 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no-365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Construction of new icds centre building at baruihuda fps school compound awc no-365 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre building at jhitkipota purbapara fps school compound awc no 377 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Construction of new icds centre building at jhitkipota purbapara fps school compound awc no 377 under bhatjungla gram panchayat under krishnagar i dev. block under ridf xxvi for fy 2023 2024
Read moreof your Industry type