Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of 11 Kv,3 Cx 120 Sqmm,150 Sqmm Aerial Bunch Cable.
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of 11 Kv,3 Cx 120 Sqmm,150 Sqmm Aerial Bunch Cable.
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ED_22956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08(25-26)/Tech/Div.XVII/937 |
| Tender Fee | 3548 |
| EMD | 30481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anjuna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23383 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreDismantling of arial bunch cable of 11 kv nagzar feeder
Dismantling of arial bunch cable of 11 kv nagzar feeder
Read more3cx 120 sqmm, 2xwy,3c x 4 sq. mm., 2xwy,12p x 1.5 sq. mm, 2xwy screen,3cx 120 sqmm, 2xwy 1.1 kv gar
Read more
Laying of 11 kv 3x300/120 sqmm cable
Laying of 11 kv 3x300/120 sqmm cable in respect of se/cedc/west
Read morePvc copper cable 1.00 sqmm,pvc copper cable 0.75 sqmm,aerial bunched cables(3x16, 1x25),11 kv polym
Read more
Single core cable 120 sqmm, 4.0, kv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlum cable lugs 120 sqmm,alum cable lugs 150 sqmm,alum cable lugs 185 sqmm,alum cable lugs 240 sqmm
Read more
Single core cable 150 sqmm 4.0 kv.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type