Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Dismantling, Erection, Making Out Point Repairing Of 6.6 Kv Shovel Feeder No 1 6.6 Kv Benidih Feeder 6.6 Kv W/Feeder Power Supply Dm 3/521, Shovel 4000 Gpm Pump Deco Patch Nocp W/Bridge And Installation Of 10 Kva/220 V Transformer. (B) Dismantling,
|
| Description |
A) Dismantling, Erection, Making Out Point Repairing Of 6.6 Kv Shovel Feeder No 1 6.6 Kv Benidih Feeder 6.6 Kv W/Feeder Power Supply Dm 3/521, Shovel 4000 Gpm Pump Deco Patch Nocp W/Bridge And Installation Of 10 Kva/220 V Transformer. (B) Dismantling,
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/230 dtd 06.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager Office, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) dismantling, erection, di, breakdown repairing of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) 6.6 kv benidih feeder, 6.6 kv w/feeder power supply d/l machine, drill shovel m/c and nocp feeder breaker kkc saiding sub-station (b) dismantling, erection, brea
(a) dismantling, erection, di, breakdown repairing of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) 6.6 kv benidih feeder, 6.6 kv w/feeder power supply d/l machine, drill shovel m/c and nocp feeder breaker kkc saiding sub-station (b) dismantling, erection, brea
Read moreA) dismantling, erection of 6.6 benidih feeder 9 seam deco patch b) breakdown repairing of 6.6kv shovel feeder no 1 damaged by dumper dala c) breakdown repairing of 6.6kv w/feeder, power supply nocp w/b jairamdih sub-station of 6.6 kv/440 v kkc main
A) dismantling, erection of 6.6 benidih feeder 9 seam deco patch b) breakdown repairing of 6.6kv shovel feeder no 1 damaged by dumper dala c) breakdown repairing of 6.6kv w/feeder, power supply nocp w/b jairamdih sub-station of 6.6 kv/440 v kkc main
Read more(a) dismantling, erection. breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply shovel and drill m/c and dismantling and installation of 10kva/6.6 kv/220v transformer for lighting (b) breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv w/feeder power supply of kkc
(a) dismantling, erection. breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply shovel and drill m/c and dismantling and installation of 10kva/6.6 kv/220v transformer for lighting (b) breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv w/feeder power supply of kkc
Read moreDiversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of coal face deco patch power supply shovel m/c, 4000gpm pumping of abocp
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of coal face deco patch power supply shovel m/c, 4000gpm pumping of abocp
Read moreA) dismantling of 6.6 kv sf no-1 6.6 d/l feeder 6.6 kv benidih feeder and dismantling of 10 kva/6.6 kv/220v transformer for advancing of face power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c, d/l m/c 4000 gpm pump abocp mine b) di, dismantling and erection
A) dismantling of 6.6 kv sf no-1 6.6 d/l feeder 6.6 kv benidih feeder and dismantling of 10 kva/6.6 kv/220v transformer for advancing of face power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c, d/l m/c 4000 gpm pump abocp mine b) di, dismantling and erection
Read moreRe-organision of 6.6 kv benidih feeder amd 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-1 for advancing of face for the area shovel m/c drill m/c and dragline face of abocp mine. (b) dismantling and erection of 220v l.t o/h line damaged by dampher dala deco patch of aboc
Re-organision of 6.6 kv benidih feeder amd 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-1 for advancing of face for the area shovel m/c drill m/c and dragline face of abocp mine. (b) dismantling and erection of 220v l.t o/h line damaged by dampher dala deco patch of aboc
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv o/h line from deco phase to power supply 4000 gpm pump deco phase benidih feeder, abocp mines under block-ii area
Di of 6.6 kv o/h line from deco phase to power supply 4000 gpm pump deco phase benidih feeder, abocp mines under block-ii area
Read more(a) dismantling, erection. repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-(1) power supply drill m/c shovel m/c 4000 gpm pump coal face abocp mine (b) repairing of 6.6 kv w/feeder damage dumper dala power supply sanjay udyog f/b nocp of abocp (c) dismantling of 6.6 kv b
(a) dismantling, erection. repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-(1) power supply drill m/c shovel m/c 4000 gpm pump coal face abocp mine (b) repairing of 6.6 kv w/feeder damage dumper dala power supply sanjay udyog f/b nocp of abocp (c) dismantling of 6.6 kv b
Read more(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
Read moreDismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of benidih feeder 6.6 kv w/feeder sf no-(1) power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c 9 seem, power supply 6.6/440v sub-station jairamdih power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine
Dismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of benidih feeder 6.6 kv w/feeder sf no-(1) power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c 9 seem, power supply 6.6/440v sub-station jairamdih power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type