Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scraping And Jungle Clearance And Silt Clearance Of Baghla Pump Canal From Km. 1.075 To Km. 11.200
|
| Description |
Scraping And Jungle Clearance And Silt Clearance Of Baghla Pump Canal From Km. 1.075 To Km. 11.200
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_852231_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 13840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scraping and jungle clearance of baghla tank canal from km. 0.000 to km. 6.200
Scraping and jungle clearance of baghla tank canal from km. 0.000 to km. 6.200
Read moreScraping and jungle clearance of baghla tank canal from km. 0.000 to km. 6.200
Scraping and jungle clearance of baghla tank canal from km. 0.000 to km. 6.200
Read moreScraping and jungle clearance of bhagwanpur dy. from km 0.000 to 11.200
Scraping and jungle clearance of bhagwanpur dy. from km 0.000 to 11.200
Read moreScraping and jungle clearance and silt clearance of high level feeder canal from km. 0.000 to km. 2.400
Scraping and jungle clearance and silt clearance of high level feeder canal from km. 0.000 to km. 2.400
Read moreSilt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 21.730 to 34.000. lot 5
Silt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 21.730 to 34.000. lot 5
Read moreSilt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 9.675 to 21.700. lot 4
Silt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 9.675 to 21.700. lot 4
Read moreSilt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 0.000 to 9.625. lot 3
Silt clearance bed slope scraping and jungle clearance of baruwa main canal from km. 0.000 to 9.625. lot 3
Read moresilt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
Read moresilt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
Read moreof your Industry type