Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Pin,Camplate,Td Pistion,Control Volue,Van Pump,Cross Disc,Gasket Kit,Governer Rod,Hydraulic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4083992 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 23-10-2023 03:22:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES | - | 22-10-2023 08:11:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 22-10-2023 21:41:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROLLER PIN,CAMPLATE,TD PISTION,CONTROL VOLUE,VAN PUMP,CROSS DISC,GASKET KIT,GOVERNER ROD,Hydraulic | 38988.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROLLER PIN,CAMPLATE,TD PISTION,CONTROL VOLUE,VAN PUMP,CROSS DISC,GASKET KIT,GOVERNER ROD,Hydraulic | 40691.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROLLER PIN,CAMPLATE,TD PISTION,CONTROL VOLUE,VAN PUMP,CROSS DISC,GASKET KIT,GOVERNER ROD,Hydraulic | 40879.00 | L3 |