Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Against Construction Of 11 Kv Line And 12 Nos 11/0.4 Kv Distribution Transformers For Electrification Of Village Namik In Nachani Section Under Edsd Munsyari
|
| Description |
Supply Against Construction Of 11 Kv Line And 12 Nos 11/0.4 Kv Distribution Transformers For Electrification Of Village Namik In Nachani Section Under Edsd Munsyari
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_76307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/EDD(DH)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAMIK, NACHANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91085 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreAnnual bill generation and distribution work of nachani section under edsd munsyari
Annual bill generation and distribution work of nachani section under edsd munsyari
Read moreSupply against earthing of 2x3 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station nachani under edsd munsyari
Supply against earthing of 2x3 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station nachani under edsd munsyari
Read moreSupply against construction of 11kv/lt line and 09 nos lt s/s in munsyari and darati section under edsd munsyari
Supply against construction of 11kv/lt line and 09 nos lt s/s in munsyari and darati section under edsd munsyari
Read moreSupply againstnconstruction of 11 kv and lt line with 11 nos 25 kva lt ss in nachani section under edsd munsyari
Supply againstnconstruction of 11 kv and lt line with 11 nos 25 kva lt ss in nachani section under edsd munsyari
Read moreSupply against earthing of 2x3 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station munsyari under edsd munsyari
Supply against earthing of 2x3 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station munsyari under edsd munsyari
Read moreSupply against construction of 11kv and lt line with 14 nos 25 kva and 1 no 63 kva lt ss in munsyari section under edsd munsyari.
Supply against construction of 11kv and lt line with 14 nos 25 kva and 1 no 63 kva lt ss in munsyari section under edsd munsyari.
Read moreSupply of 11kv lt clamps for giving new service connection under edsd munsyari
Supply of 11kv lt clamps for giving new service connection under edsd munsyari
Read moreSupply against replacement of old acsr conductor into lt xlpe ab cable at various villages at 11kv madkot feeder in darati section under edsd munsyari
Supply against replacement of old acsr conductor into lt xlpe ab cable at various villages at 11kv madkot feeder in darati section under edsd munsyari
Read moreSupply against earthing of 2x3 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station darati under edsd munsyari
Supply against earthing of 2x3 mva power transformer, ground to body, switch yard and control panel at 33/11kv sub station darati under edsd munsyari
Read moreof your Industry type