Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Cleaning Treatment Plant 10 Kld,Water Cleaning Treatment Plant 20 Kld,Water Cleaning Treatmen
Description
Organisation Social Justice and Special Assistance Department Maharashtra | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3898733
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 01, 2023 21:38
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1082 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 73 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Laxmi Kailas Chikne
Department: Social Justice And Special Assistance Department Maharashtra
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 MARK SALES CORPORATION Make : MSc Model : Water cleaning treatment plant 10 KLD Title : Water cleaning treatment plant 10 KLD 21-09-2023 17:51:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
2 OM GURUDEV PHARMA Make : CRYSTAL Model : CRYSAL Title : WWT 10KLD 21-09-2023 14:08:08 Offline upload Qualified
3 VISHAKHA CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING / PRASHANT PANDURANG DEORE Make : CRYSTAL Model : WATER AND WEST WATER TRTMENT Title : WWC05 21-09-2023 15:49:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MARK SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : Water cleaning treatment plant 10 KLD,Water cleaning treatment plant 20 KLD,Water cleaning treatmen 730000.00 L1
2 OM GURUDEV PHARMA Item Categories : Water cleaning treatment plant 10 KLD,Water cleaning treatment plant 20 KLD,Water cleaning treatmen 8000000.01 L2
3 VISHAKHA CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING / PRASHANT PANDURANG DEORE Item Categories : Water cleaning treatment plant 10 KLD,Water cleaning treatment plant 20 KLD,Water cleaning treatmen 8550000.00 L3