Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foldable Bottle Holder For Wap7 Loco Crew Friendly
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106423215 |
|
Reference Number |
65245521 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106423215/viewNitPdf_4661509.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFoldable bottle holder for wap7 loco cre
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew friendly swivel type sunvisor for wap7 loco having easy rotational mechanism
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew friendly swivel type sunvisor for wap7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle holder for wag-9hc / wap7 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type