Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Work Of 01 Nos 220 132 Kv 160 Mva And 220 132 Kv 100 Mva Power Transformer At 220 Kv Gss Gangapur City
|
| Description |
Augmentation Work Of 01 Nos 220 132 Kv 160 Mva And 220 132 Kv 100 Mva Power Transformer At 220 Kv Gss Gangapur City
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_444445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT 29/2024-25 RVPN T AND C SWM |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 12230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAWAI MADHOPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798275 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva trf at 220kv gss bhiwadi
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva trf at 220kv gss bhiwadi
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva&#x0d transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva&#x0d transformer at 220kv gss, rvpn, gajner
Read moreAugmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 1
Augmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 1 tn 93
Read moreAugmentation work 220/132kv,160mva in place of 100mva transformer at 220kv gss ig nagar,unit 2
Augmentation work 220/132 kv,160mva in place of 100mva power transformer at 220 kv gss ig nagar,unit 2 tn 94
Read moreRevise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Revise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Read moreAugmentation work of 1 nos plus 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva and minus 220 kv 132 kv 100 mva power transformer at 220 kv gss gangapur city
Augmentation work of 1 nos plus 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva and minus 220 kv 132 kv 100 mva power transformer at 220 kv gss gangapur city
Read moreAugmentation of 100 mva 220/132kv t/f t-4 with 160 mva 220/132kv t/f at 220kv substation bastara under ts division hvpnl karnal.
Augmentation of 100 mva 220/132kv t/f t-4 with 160 mva 220/132kv t/f at 220kv substation bastara under ts division hvpnl karnal.
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer, dismantling of equipments and providing and fixing of yard light at 220kv gss, gulabpura
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva transformer, dismantling of equipments and providing and fixing of yard light at 220kv gss, gulabpura
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv 200mva power transformer at 220kv gss modak
Augmentation work of 220/132kv 200mva power transformer at 220kv gss modak
Read moreof your Industry type