Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Sh 24 To Shastrinagar Vr 15 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
Description
Improvements To Sh 24 To Shastrinagar Vr 15 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_921915_24
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.21 for 2022-23 RECALL
Tender Fee 590
EMD 39000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East),
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.