Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 X18 W Led Fitting With 4 Feet Long Led
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106242761 |
|
Reference Number |
51241015 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106244099/viewNitPdf_4454422.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read more1x18w led fitting with 4 feet long led tube minimum 1440 lumens
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1x18w led fitting with 4 feet long led tube minimum 1440 lumens
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1x18w led fitting with 4 feet long led tube minimum 1440 lumens for platform lighting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1x18w led fitting with 4 feet long led tube minimum 1440 lumens for platform lighting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed tube light fitting 1x18w 4 feet long complete with all accessories,led bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led
Read more
Led tube light fitting 1x18w 4 feet long complete with all accessories,led bulb 7w,led bulb 9w,led
Read more
of your Industry type