Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Keyboard With Mouse,Monitor 21.5,Ups 1 Kva,Monitor 24,C Mos Battery
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4096522
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 17, 2023 00:21
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EWIT INFOTECH - 26-10-2023 17:44:49 N/A Disqualified
2 Goutami Store - 18-10-2023 12:01:05 MSE Qualified
3 Mahi enterprise - 18-10-2023 11:47:41 MSE Qualified
4 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 26-10-2023 18:43:04 MSE Disqualified
5 S K & COMPANY - 18-10-2023 12:16:07 MSE Qualified
6 SHIKHA TRADERS - 18-10-2023 19:59:46 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Goutami Store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Keyboard with Mouse,Monitor 21.5,UPS 1 KVA,Monitor 24,C MOS Battery 52810.00 L1
2 Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Keyboard with Mouse,Monitor 21.5,UPS 1 KVA,Monitor 24,C MOS Battery 54530.00 L2
3 S K & COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Keyboard with Mouse,Monitor 21.5,UPS 1 KVA,Monitor 24,C MOS Battery 56195.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise