Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kulithalai Municipality Providing Bt Road At Manikandan Nagar Ist Street 083018 R182 Manikandan Nagar 3rd Street 083018 R184 Manikandan Nagar 4th Street 083018 R186 Manikandan Nagar 2nd Street 083018 R183 Iman Sahib Nagar Ist Cross 083022 R187 Iman Sahib
|
| Description |
Kulithalai Municipality Providing Bt Road At Manikandan Nagar Ist Street 083018 R182 Manikandan Nagar 3rd Street 083018 R184 Manikandan Nagar 4th Street 083018 R186 Manikandan Nagar 2nd Street 083018 R183 Iman Sahib Nagar Ist Cross 083022 R187 Iman Sahib
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
232/2024/E1-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULITHALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505055 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt surface road yagapa nagar ist street yagapag nagar 2nd street yagapag nagar 3rd street selvavinaygar kvoil ist street pandian nagar main road meenakshi main streetward no.39
Providing bt surface road yagapa nagar ist street yagapag nagar 2nd street yagapag nagar 3rd street selvavinaygar kvoil ist street pandian nagar main road meenakshi main streetward no.39
Read moreProviding bt road to kamarajar nagar 3rd street,and 4th street,in ward no.13
Providing bt road to kamarajar nagar 3rd street,and 4th street,in ward no.13 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt surface at voc nagar 2nd3rd 4th street voc nagar g colony 3rd 4th street and santhini nagar main road in ward no37
Providing bt surface at voc nagar 2nd3rd 4th street voc nagar g colony 3rd 4th street and santhini nagar main road in ward no37
Read moreproviding and laying bt surface using paver machine at muthamil nagarsouth street(116001r183), muthamil nagarsouth ist street(116001r184),muthtamil nagarsouth 2nd street(116001r185) muthamil nagar 3rd street(116001r186), muthamil nagar 4th street(11
providing and laying bt surface using paver machine at muthamil nagarsouth street(116001r183), muthamil nagarsouth ist street(116001r184),muthtamil nagarsouth 2nd street(116001r185) muthamil nagar 3rd street(116001r186), muthamil nagar 4th street(11
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at anna nagar 2nd street 107047r1396 visalatchi nagar 4th street 107047r1425 visalatchi nagar 3rd street 107047r1424 anna nagar 3rd street 107047r1397 sri nagar 1st street 107048r1481 thirumalai nagar 2nd street
Restoration of bt surface at anna nagar 2nd street 107047r1396 visalatchi nagar 4th street 107047r1425 visalatchi nagar 3rd street 107047r1424 anna nagar 3rd street 107047r1397 sri nagar 1st street 107048r1481 thirumalai nagar 2nd street
Read moreFormation of bt road at sonaiya nagar east 3rd street, sonaiya nagar east 4th street in ward no 89
Formation of bt road at sonaiya nagar east 3rd street, sonaiya nagar east 4th street in ward no 89
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at shanmuga nagar near ottar street 3rd cross street 083023s75 shanmuga nagar near ottar street 083023s80 malayappa nagar colony 083024s84 shanmuga nagar near ottar street 4th cross street
Kulithalai municipality improvement of cc road at shanmuga nagar near ottar street 3rd cross street 083023s75 shanmuga nagar near ottar street 083023s80 malayappa nagar colony 083024s84 shanmuga nagar near ottar street 4th cross street
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRenewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Renewal bt surface using paver machine at malligai nagar ist cross street , malligai nagar 2nd cross street, malligai nagar 3rd cross street , manthoppu colony 1st street ,manthoppu colony 2nd street , manthoppu colony 3rd street ,
Read moreof your Industry type