Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 300mm Dia Ci Pipeline Laid From Dharmabandh 2 Pit To Bilbera Water Treatment Plant For Domestic Water Supply To Variuos Bccl Colonies Under Govindpur Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 300mm Dia Ci Pipeline Laid From Dharmabandh 2 Pit To Bilbera Water Treatment Plant For Domestic Water Supply To Variuos Bccl Colonies Under Govindpur Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_318815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/122 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330439 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 300/250 mm dia ci pipe coming from dharmabandh 2 pit to bilbera water treatment plant for supply of drinking water at bccl colony under govindpur area
Repairing of 300/250 mm dia ci pipe coming from dharmabandh 2 pit to bilbera water treatment plant for supply of drinking water at bccl colony under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 300mm dia ci pipeline laid from dharmabandh 2 pit to teturya pump station to chp for water supply at tetturya and dust supression at slg siding under govindpur area
Repairing of 300mm dia ci pipeline laid from dharmabandh 2 pit to teturya pump station to chp for water supply at tetturya and dust supression at slg siding under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 440v and 220v overhead distribution line of various bccl colonies i.e. premnagar, kalinagr, hanumannagar, bilbera 36 unit, officer colony, filter plant etc, under bilbera switch station of govindpur area
Repairing and maintenance of 440v and 220v overhead distribution line of various bccl colonies i.e. premnagar, kalinagr, hanumannagar, bilbera 36 unit, officer colony, filter plant etc, under bilbera switch station of govindpur area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of equipments and pipelines of bilbera water treatment plant under govindpur area-iii
Repairing and maintenance of equipments and pipelines of bilbera water treatment plant under govindpur area-iii
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of equipments and pipelines of bilbera water treatment plant under govindpur area iii
Repairing and maintenance of equipments and pipelines of bilbera water treatment plant under govindpur area iii
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 440v and 220v overhead distribution line of various bccl colonies i.e premnagar, kalinagar, hanumannagar, bilbera 36 unit, officer colony and filter plant from november 2023 to october 2024 under bilbera sub-station of go
Repairing and maintenance of 440v and 220v overhead distribution line of various bccl colonies i.e premnagar, kalinagar, hanumannagar, bilbera 36 unit, officer colony and filter plant from november 2023 to october 2024 under bilbera sub-station of go
Read moreSupply and installation of six(06) nos. chemical earthpit at sinidih water treatment plant and bilbera switch station under govindpur area
Supply and installation of six(06) nos. chemical earthpit at sinidih water treatment plant and bilbera switch station under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing and fitting of 75hp, 600gpm kirloskar make pump set, sl. no. wtp/75hp/01 for domestic water supply at bilbera water treatment plant under govindpur
Complete repairing and fitting of 75hp, 600gpm kirloskar make pump set, sl. no. wtp/75hp/01 for domestic water supply at bilbera water treatment plant under govindpur
Read moreComplete rewinding and fitting of 75hp, 440v, 1440rpm kirloskar make induction motor sl. no. wtp/75hpmotor/01 for domestic water supply at bilbera water treatment plant under govindpur area-iii
Complete rewinding and fitting of 75hp, 440v, 1440rpm kirloskar make induction motor sl. no. wtp/75hpmotor/01 for domestic water supply at bilbera water treatment plant under govindpur area-iii
Read moreWork of maintenance, repairing and cable jointing of 3 core cable 3 phase(moulding) of submersible pumps for domestic water supply at dharmabandh 2 - pit under govindpur area
Work of maintenance, repairing and cable jointing of 3 core cable 3 phase(moulding) of submersible pumps for domestic water supply at dharmabandh 2 - pit under govindpur area
Read moreof your Industry type