Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Approach Road, Construction Of Rcc Storm Water Drain And Culverts Infrastructure To M/S. One Web Holding Ltd At Sipcot Industrial Park Vaippar, Tuticorin District
|
| Description |
Formation Of Approach Road, Construction Of Rcc Storm Water Drain And Culverts Infrastructure To M/S. One Web Holding Ltd At Sipcot Industrial Park Vaippar, Tuticorin District
|
| Organisation | State Industries Promotion Corporation Of TamilNadu | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SIPCT_492715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.25/CD/T.No.25/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIPCOT Industrial Park Vaippar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=585387 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of internal roads, construction of rcc storm water drain and culverts at sipcot industrial park sivagangai
Formation of internal roads, construction of rcc storm water drain and culverts at sipcot industrial park sivagangai
Read moreFormation of internal roads including footpath, storm water drain, service duct and culverts at sipcot industrial park, virudhunagar.
Formation of internal roads including footpath, storm water drain, service duct and culverts at sipcot industrial park, virudhunagar.
Read moreFormation of panapakkam sipcot approach road km 0/0 - 0/800
Formation of panapakkam sipcot approach road km 0/0 - 0/800
Read moreFormation of cross road (ch 0-000 - 0-435.13) with footpath, storm water drain, culverts and street lights in sez at sipcot industrial park, ranipet
Formation of cross road (ch 0-000 - 0-435.13) with footpath, storm water drain, culverts and street lights in sez at sipcot industrial park, ranipet
Read moreFormation of approach road (ch - 0000 - 658.02) including construction of rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, allikulam, thoothukudi district
Formation of approach road (ch - 0000 - 658.02) including construction of rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, allikulam, thoothukudi district
Read moreFormation of internal road (20m wide) with side drain, culverts, providing street lights in sipcot industrial park, tindivanam
Formation of internal road (20m wide) with side drain, culverts, providing street lights in sipcot industrial park, tindivanam
Read moreFormation of approach road and street light arrangements to denotified sez area in sipcot industrial park, perundurai
Formation of approach road and street light arrangements to denotified sez area in sipcot industrial park, perundurai
Read moreFormation of service road including rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, manapparai
Formation of service road including rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, manapparai
Read moreFormation of internal roads to m/s. vinfast auto ltd from ch 1-016 of road no.2 including cd works, storm water drain street light arrangements in sipcot industrial park, tuticorin
Formation of internal roads to m/s. vinfast auto ltd from ch 1-016 of road no.2 including cd works, storm water drain street light arrangements in sipcot industrial park, tuticorin
Read moreFormation of 12m wide internal roads including cross drainage works and storm water drain at sipcot industrial park, thirumudivakkam
Formation of 12m wide internal roads including cross drainage works and storm water drain at sipcot industrial park, thirumudivakkam
Read moreof your Industry type