Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Active B12 Cs Elecsys 4x1 Ml 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of Active B12 Cs Elecsys 4x1 Ml (Gmmi No.07726350190). 📅 Submission Deadline: June 11, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is A Critical Component Of The Ministry's Healthcare Initiatives For Its Employees And Passengers. Keywords: Active B12 Cs Elecsys, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Healthcare Supplies, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Active B12 Cs Elecsys 4x1 Ml Specn: Active B12 Cs Elecsys 4x1 Ml
Gmmi No.07726350190.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106340046 |
|
Reference Number |
28245736 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106340046/viewNitPdf_4565828.pdf |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Active b12 cs elecsys 4x1 ml specn: active b12 cs elecsys 4x1 ml gmmi no.07726350190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmh cs elecsys 4x1 ml specn: amh cs elecsys 4x1 ml gmmi no.9013326190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmh cs elecsys 4x1 ml specn: amh cs elecsys 4x1 ml gmmi no.9013326190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmh cs elecsys 4x1 ml specn: amh cs elecsys 4x1 ml gmmi no.9013326190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmh cs elecsys 4x1 ml specn: amh cs elecsys 4x1 ml gmmi no.9013326190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmh cs elecsys 4x1 ml specn: amh cs elecsys 4x1 ml gmmi no.9013326190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmh cs elecsys 4x1 ml specn: amh cs elec [amh cs elecsys 4x1 ml specn: amh cs elecsys 4x1 ml gmmi no.9013326190]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHcgbeta cs elecsys v2 , 4x1 ml cobas specn: hcgbeta cs elecsys v2 , 4x1 ml cobas, gmmi no. 03302652190.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitamin b12 g2 elecsys cobas e100 specn: vitamin b12 g2 elecsys cobas e100 gmmi no.07212771190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitamin b12 g2 elecsys cobas e100 specn: vitamin b12 g2 elecsys cobas e100 gmmi no.07212771190
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type