Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Link Road To Harbans Lal Khajuria Moh W.No 7
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Link Road To Harbans Lal Khajuria Moh W.No 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_220823_57 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 37 REW Rajouri of 2023 Dated 11-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW DIV RAJOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreImprovement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 178 t.laksmi parvathi w/o suryaprasad field and from sy.no 174 shankramma w/o mallappa field to sy.no 182 mohan joshi field and from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 199 mahesha vaidya field in kampasagara village,hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type