Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Transmission Diesel Engine Operated Forklift 3 Ton Capacity.,Automatic Transmission Dies
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3859225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACTION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED | Make : ACE Model : ACE AF30D Title : CUSTOM BID NO. 3859225 HAL NASIK 3T DFLT DD 3M STD. MAST SOLID SIMPSON | 12-09-2023 12:47:33 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GODREJ AND BOYCE MFG CO LTD | Make : GODREJ Model : 3TD GX300D 2-STG 3660 DD ST 2-SPD 28% (3859225) Title : GODREJ 3TD FLT MODEL GX 300 D MFH 3660 2-STG DUAL DRIVE SOLID TYRES 2-SPD 28% HYDRAULIC BRAKES | 12-09-2023 10:36:06 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
Automatic transmission diesel engine operated forklift -3 ton capacity.,automatic transmission dies
Read more
Diesel engine operated automatic forklift capacity - 3 ton,semi electric pallet stacker capacity 1.
Read more
Diesel engine operated automatic forklift, capacity -3 ton,semi electric pallet stacker capacity -1
Read more
Diesel operated forklift capacity 3 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiesel operated forklift capacity 3 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiesel operated forklift capacity 3 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiesel operated forklift capacity 3 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiesel operated forklift capacity 3 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type