Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thamarakkulam Thekkummuri Road Retarring 2023 24 Project No.39/24 Ward 10 In Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thamarakkulam Thekkummuri Road Retarring 2023 24 Project No.39/24 Ward 10 In Karoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KRGP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KAROOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-thamarakkulam thekkummuri road retarring-2023-24 project no.39/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-thamarakkulam thekkummuri road retarring-2023-24 project no.39/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-anthinad anjukandam road retarring-project no.225/23-24 ward in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-anthinad anjukandam road retarring-project no.225/23-24 ward in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-2023(so 260/23)-thamarakkulam thekkumuri road retarring in ward no. 10-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-2023(so 260/23)-thamarakkulam thekkumuri road retarring in ward no. 10-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp kallazhy kesavan nair road retarring-project no.39/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp kallazhy kesavan nair road retarring-project no.39/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnthinad anjukandam road retarring-project no.225/23-24 ward in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Anthinad anjukandam road retarring-project no.225/23-24 ward in karoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-manalelpalam -mariyan road retarring-pro.no.38/24 ward-10 in karoor gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-arinjapuzha -parayani drinking water project road maintanence-2023-24 project no.270/24 ward-1 in karoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-arinjapuzha -parayani drinking water project road maintanence-2023-24 project no.270/24 ward-1 in karoor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type