Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Piling Work To The Pond Side Of Kanai Banerjee At Enayetnagar Phase 2
|
| Description |
Piling Work To The Pond Side Of Kanai Banerjee At Enayetnagar Phase 2
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHAK/24/2024 DT 10.1.24 SL 4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ENAYETNAGAR, JL NO 99 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383147 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of installing new lights with phase wire in jagatpura and jhalana zone of jaipur municipal corporation jurisdiction for the year 2026-27
Work of installing new lights with phase wire in jagatpura and jhalana zone of jaipur municipal corporation jurisdiction for the year 2026-27
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read morePmc for the work of developement of park in shantaveri gopalagowda nagar park 2) developement of park in lalithadrinagar (south) park no 01 3) remaining ugd workss in yelige hundi village in mysuru taluq
Mc for the work of developement of park and remining ugd works
Read moreReapiring of concrete roadwith piling at the pond side of shiv
Reapiring of concrete roadwith piling at the pond side of shiv
Read moreCc road from belari kanai mondal pond to banstala dhalai rasta with tally piling at kenduali
Cc road from belari kanai mondal pond to banstala dhalai rasta with tally piling at kenduali
Read moreCc road from belari kanai mondal pond to banstala dhalai rasta with tally piling at kenduali.
Cc road from belari kanai mondal pond to banstala dhalai rasta with tally piling at kenduali.
Read morePiling at pond side bijay samanta pond ( scheme id apas/01/198/99/0010 )
Piling at pond side bijay samanta pond ( scheme id apas/01/198/99/0010 )
Read morePiling of roadside near the pond of shambhunath jana
Piling of roadside near the pond of shambhunath jana
Read moreof your Industry type