Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm Of Lwss To Cover Ncpc Habitations Of Arki Constituency Form Gambar Khad In Tehsil Arki District Solan Kunihar Zone Sh Providing Man Power For Operation And Maintenance Of The Complete Scheme Including Distribution Network Along With Repair Of Pum
|
| Description |
Sh Providing Man Power For Operation And Maintenance Of The Complete Scheme Including Distribution Network Along With Repair Of Pumping Machinery Pipelines Etc For A Period Of 3 Years 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_109535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ARK-SOL-01-425-8213-63 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 61832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunihar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165531 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of newaly sub-tehsil building at kunihar, tehsil arki distt. solan h.p.
Construction of building portion, water supplying and sanitary installation, septic tank, rain water harvesting tank.
Read moreProviding lwss to pc habitation in arki constituency from gambar khad in tehsil arki distt. solan (hp) (sh- providing, erecting and commissioning of eot single girder crane of 5 tonne capacity) (under jjm).
Providing lwss to pc habitation in arki constituency from gambar khad in tehsil arki distt. solan (hp) (sh- providing, erecting and commissioning of eot single girder crane of 5 tonne capacity) (under jjm).
Read moreProviding lwss to cover pc habitations of arki constituency from gambhar khad in tehsil arki distt. solan hp( sh- construction of rcc sump well of 100000 liters capacity at lwss manjhu 1st stage) (under jjm).
Providing lwss to cover pc habitations of arki constituency from gambhar khad in tehsil arki distt. solan hp( sh- construction of rcc sump well of 100000 liters capacity at lwss manjhu 1st stage) (under jjm).
Read moreFabrication and installation of kiosk ( segrigation bin in 20 gram pamnchayats in dev block kunihar tehsil arki distt solan h.p.
Darla,bhumti, dhundhan ,kayarad,bagga karog,mangal, dadhogi, devra palog h/badog/bakhalag,sarli,badog,navgaon,s mode .briyali ,mangoo , schandi, kothi sanan.
Read moreUp-gradtion of shalaghat arki kunihar barotiwala road of carriageway width 7.500mtrs, wide and in curve 8.500mtrs, km. 6/255 to 32/235 under c.r.i.f. in distt. solan
Preparation of dpr
Read moreConstruction of 18.0m single span r.c.c. t-beam bridge over arki khad at syard pul at rd 2/430 on arki shallaghat road k.m. 0/000 to km. 6/255 under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in distt. solan (h.p) package no.-hp-11-176 a
Construction of 18.0m single span r.c.c. t-beam bridge over arki khad at syard pul at rd 2/430 on arki shallaghat road k.m. 0/000 to km. 6/255 under pmgsy-iii (batch-ii) in distt. solan (h.p) package no.-hp-11-176 a
Read moreAnnual repair and operation and maintenance of sewerage treatment plant kunihar area in tehsil arki district solan hp sh deployment of labour staff for operation running and maintenance of 0.90 mld capacity stp including sewerage network system to
Annual repair and operation and maintenance of sewerage treatment plant kunihar area in tehsil arki district solan hp sh deployment of labour staff for operation running and maintenance of 0.90 mld capacity stp including sewerage network system to
Read moreAnnual repair maintenance and operationof lwss khad kanetan to chari chourntu 1st 2nd stage in tehsil arki district solan providing man power for operation and maintenance of pumping machinery rising main and distribution network on contract basis
Annual repair maintenance and operation of lwss khad kanetan to chari chourntu 1st_2nd stage in tehsil arki district solan hp providing man power for operation and maintenance of pumping machinery rising main and distribution network
Read moreof your Industry type