Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Bid Invitation For Deposit Scheme Work Under Running Contract 🏗️ Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd., A State Government Undertaking, Invites Bids For The Execution Of Work Under The Deposit Scheme Through The Existing Running Contract In The Jurisdiction Of Edd Ist, Bijnor. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1180 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 10000 Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Tender Documents And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Specified Guidelines And Terms And Conditions. Keywords: Deposit Scheme, Running Contract, Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd, State Govt. And Ut, Bijnor, Electrical Works, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Under Deposite Scheme Through Running Contract In Jurisdiction Of Edd Ist, Bijnor.
|
| Description |
The Work Under Deposite Scheme Through Running Contract In Jurisdiction Of Edd Ist, Bijnor.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_923944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/EDC BIJNOR |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EDC BIJNOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595771 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various work under deposite scheme through running contract in the jurisdiction of edd-ist bijnor in the financial year 2023-24.
Various work under deposite scheme through running contract in the jurisdiction of edd-ist bijnor in the financial year 2023-24.
Read moreThe work under deposite scheme through running contract in jurisdiction of edd-iind, chandpur.
The work under deposite scheme through running contract in jurisdiction of edd-iind, chandpur.
Read moreThe work under deposite scheme through running contract in jurisdiction of edd-iind, chandpur.
The work under deposite scheme through running contract in jurisdiction of edd-iind, chandpur.
Read moreThe work against deposite package no. d-284/2023-24 in the jurisdiction of edd-ist bijnor.
The work against deposite package no. d-284/2023-24 in the jurisdiction of edd-ist bijnor.
Read moreRunning contract for releasing new connections under deposite scheme in jurisdiction of edd baghpat
Running contract for releasing new connections under deposite scheme in jurisdiction of edd baghpat
Read moreWork in deposite scheme in running contract under edd sambhal
Work in deposite scheme in running contract under edd sambhal
Read moreWork in deposite scheme in running contract under edd chanausi
Work in deposite scheme in running contract under edd chanausi
Read moreWork in deposite scheme in running contract under edd babrala
Work in deposite scheme in running contract under edd babrala
Read moreWork in deposite scheme in running contract under edd babrala
Work in deposite scheme in running contract under edd babrala
Read moreWork in deposite scheme in running contract under edd chandausi
Work in deposite scheme in running contract under edd chandausi
Read moreof your Industry type