Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Yagi Antenna
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5017230
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 06, 2024 14:36
End Date
Expired 08/06/2024

Expired 817 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPUTER SHOPPE Make : NA Model : ST02/YAGI/ANT 06-06-2024 13:11:19 N/A Qualified
2 KRISH ENTERPRISE Make : NA Model : ST02/YAGI/ANT 06-06-2024 13:16:22 N/A Qualified
3 SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS Make : NA Model : ST02/YAGI/ANT 06-06-2024 13:25:27 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRISH ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Yagi Antenna 32928.00 L1
2 SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS Item Categories : Yagi Antenna 32934.00 L2
3 COMPUTER SHOPPE Item Categories : Yagi Antenna 32940.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise