Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln 2540 72 0471157,Lv7 Maruti 22100 M83060,Lv7 Tata 2912 8711 7034,Lv7 Stln F 1600116,Lv7 Tata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4395656 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL TRADERS | - | 13-01-2024 12:15:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHAGUN ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 13:09:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHIVAI TRADING CO. | - | 12-01-2024 15:45:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI MARUTI TRADING CO. | - | 11-01-2024 13:33:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |