Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erection Of One No. 33 Kv Bay At Keshpur Sub Station For Interconnection Between Anandapur And Keshpur 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Midnapore Division Under Paschim Medinipur Region
Description
Referred To Nit
Organisation WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WBSED_873882_1
Reference
Number
RM/PMRO/E/e-Tender/25-26/1093
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5727
Tender Value -
Place Keshpur 33/11 kV Sub station
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1967136

Start Date July 04, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 15/07/2025

Expired 415 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.