Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work For Construction Of 11 Kv U/G Line D/P S/S Along With 100 Kva Transformer For Giving Supply ( Load 65 Kw Lmv 2, Multipoint Connection) To Office Revenue Department, Nagar Nigam, Townhall Complex, Maidagin, Varanasi, Varanasi In Deposit Schem
|
| Description |
The Work For Construction Of 11 Kv U/G Line D/P S/S Along With 100 Kva Transformer For Giving Supply ( Load 65 Kw Lmv 2, Multipoint Connection) To Office Revenue Department, Nagar Nigam, Townhall Complex, Maidagin, Varanasi, Varanasi In Deposit Schem
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNV_1023993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/UEDC-II(V)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UEDD-III, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1851643 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For consruction the 11 kv line d/p for giving supply prabandhak ganaga pradushan bhagawanpur lmv-7 load 570 kw in the area of uedd-bhelupur, varanasi.
For consruction the 11 kv line d/p for giving supply prabandhak ganaga pradushan bhagawanpur lmv-7 load 570 kw in the area of uedd-bhelupur, varanasi.
Read moreFor construction the 11 kv u/g line d/p s/s along with 400 kva transformer for giving supply to regional manager, u.p. state road transport nlgam. varanasl. load 240 kw/lmv-11 and for construction the 11 kv u/g line shifting work.
For construction the 11 kv u/g line d/p s/s along with 400 kva transformer for giving supply to regional manager, u.p. state road transport nlgam. varanasl. load 240 kw/lmv-11 and for construction the 11 kv u/g line shifting work.
Read moreGiving connection to g.m. jalkal vibhag benaghaber kanpur nagar releasing 20 kw load under e.h.division.
Giving connection to g.m. jalkal vibhag benaghaber kanpur nagar releasing 20 kw load under e.h.division.
Read moreFor construction of the 11 kv u/g line d/p s/s along with 63 kva transformer for giving supply to smt. suman singh w/o dr. devi shankar singh, n 8/243-eed, newada, varanasi. ext. of load from 17 kw/lmv- to 45 kw/lmv-4(a/c id-5199411000)
For construction of the 11 kv u/g line d/p s/s along with 63 kva transformer for giving supply to smt. suman singh w/o dr. devi shankar singh, n 8/243-eed, newada, varanasi. ext. of load from 17 kw/lmv- to 45 kw/lmv-4(a/c id-5199411000)
Read moreFor new connection 120 kw, lmv 11, vehicle charging station panitanki ramnagar and for new connection 150 kw, lmv 11, vehicle charging station newada sundarpur near mahila polytechnic vns
For new connection 120 kw, lmv 11, vehicle charging station panitanki ramnagar and for new connection 150 kw, lmv 11, vehicle charging station newada sundarpur near mahila polytechnic vns
Read moreWorks of giving the new connection 15 kw lmv-4 to m/s mini solid waste management mohammadpur patti bachraun dhanaura under edd-i, gajraula.
Works of giving the new connection 15 kw lmv-4 to m/s mini solid waste management mohammadpur patti bachraun dhanaura under edd-i, gajraula.
Read moreFor connection and metering of 750 kva load for giving supply to mpmmcc, varanasi c/o biresh chaubey under uedd-iv, chetmani, varanasi.
For connection and metering of 750 kva load for giving supply to mpmmcc, varanasi c/o biresh chaubey under uedd-iv, chetmani, varanasi.
Read moreWorks of giving the new connection 25 kw lmv-4 to m/s krishi vgyan kendra gajraula hitech nursery (vegetable seeding production) village tarapur, ahrola tejvan forest, amroha under edd-i, gajraula.
Works of giving the new connection 25 kw lmv-4 to m/s krishi vgyan kendra gajraula hitech nursery (vegetable seeding production) village tarapur, ahrola tejvan forest, amroha under edd-i, gajraula.
Read moreQuantum of work for giving new lmv-09 connection to k.m.r.a associates l.l.p. c/o shri suman kumar s/o puran chandra at site villa-rasulpur, gorinda parsandan, block nawabganj, tehsil hasanganj, disstt. unnao load 45.0 kw in the area of edsd-i, ajgai
Quantum of work for giving new lmv-09 connection to k.m.r.a associates l.l.p. c/o shri suman kumar s/o puran chandra at site villa-rasulpur, gorinda parsandan, block nawabganj, tehsil hasanganj, disstt. unnao load 45.0 kw in the area of edsd-i, ajgai
Read moreUnder the deposit schem in edd-ist, chandauli, the work of providing connection of industrial connection to electrical load in ms nkc pvt. ltd. and the work of providing connection of electrical load to industrial connection in ms gopal rice mill.
Under the deposit schem in edd-ist, chandauli, the work of providing connection of industrial connection to electrical load in ms nkc pvt. ltd. and the work of providing connection of electrical load to industrial connection in ms gopal rice mill.
Read moreof your Industry type