Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Hol 20 Mtrs,Rope Guide Assembly,Brake Assembly Complete,Brake Disc And Brake Coil For Trolle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NLC TAMIL NADU POWER Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5574068 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 01:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of propel brake assembly and disc brake assembly, of be-195,10 c.u.m. rope shovel
Procurement of propel brake assembly and disc brake assembly, of be-195,10 c.u.m. rope shovel
Read moreBrake disc,assembly brake pad,assembly wheel cylinder,brake shoe assembly,assembly brake pipe,assem
Read more
Complete brake assembly,complete brake assembly,dc brake,solid state rectifers,dc brake,hoist brake
Read more
Modified guide for brake rigging assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified guide for brake rigging assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake coil for a.c. solonoid brake assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake coil for a.c. solonoid brake assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type