Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medad Campartment Bunding Gat No 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
|
| Description |
Medad Campartment Bunding Gat No 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1009323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/2023-24-4 Medad CB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 24532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Medad Tal Malshiras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765034 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreGraded bunding name of village daroda gat no.1/16, 1/17, 1/18, 1/19, 1/20 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village daroda gat no.1/16, 1/17, 1/18, 1/19, 1/20 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreGraded bunding name of village daroda gat no.1/16, 1/17, 1/18, 1/19, 1/20 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village daroda gat no.1/16, 1/17, 1/18, 1/19, 1/20 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreRepairing work of various type at ward no 16 17 18 19 20 and 21 at pithampur
Repairing work of various type at ward no 16 17 18 19 20 and 21 at pithampur
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/19, 1/20, 1/21, 1/22 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/19, 1/20, 1/21, 1/22 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreGraded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/15, 1/16, 1/17, 1/18 tah. hinganghat, dist. ward
Graded bunding name of village allipur gat no.1/15, 1/16, 1/17, 1/18 tah. hinganghat, dist. ward
Read moreof your Industry type