Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stop Cock,Angular Cock,Piller Cock,Bip Tap Head Washer,Connection Pipe,Connection Pipe,Waste Pipe,W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/406970 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JEET ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Stop Cock,Angular Cock,Piller cock,Bip tap Head Washer,Connection Pipe,Connection Pipe,Waste pipe,W | 1696783.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAY ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Stop Cock,Angular Cock,Piller cock,Bip tap Head Washer,Connection Pipe,Connection Pipe,Waste pipe,W | 1834280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARSHWA ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Stop Cock,Angular Cock,Piller cock,Bip tap Head Washer,Connection Pipe,Connection Pipe,Waste pipe,W | 1900830.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Stop cock,angular cock,piller cock,bip tap head washer,connection pipe,connection pipe,waste pipe,w
Read more
Angle cock,tap gi,connection pipe,urinal waste pipe,basin waste pipe,basin tap,pat jali,comode scre
Read more
Jet spray,piller coock tap,bib cock 2 way,waste pipe flexible,waste coupling,taplone tape,bathroom
Read more
Angular stop cock, size-15 mm and tap 2-way bib cock with wall flange
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipe,waste pipe,sistern,long bend,angle valbe,pvc connection,urnial,urinal pipe,piller cock,tab,tan
Read more
Piller cock,bib cock,kitchen sink waste pipe,basin bracket,basin waste pipe,gasket,mseal,kitchen si
Read more
Push cocks,2 ft connections,1 mtr connection,waste pipe,urinal pipe,piller cock,teflon tape,white c
Read more
of your Industry type