Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Machinery Under Material Recovery Facility
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3690503 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 13:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
H.S. ENTERPRISES
1654000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.S. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : MRF EQUIPMENT Title : MRF EQUIPMENT | 27-07-2023 08:10:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R K ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : MRF EQUIPMENT Title : MRF EQUIPMENT | 27-07-2023 08:12:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | MOKSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : MRF EQUIPMENT Title : MRF EQUIPMENT | 24-07-2023 16:34:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | rudransh enterprises and suppliers | Make : NA Model : NA Title : MACHINE ITEM | 24-07-2023 16:38:04 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | Singh Enterprises | Make : MACHINERY UNDER MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY Model : MACHINERY UNDER MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY Title : MACHINERY UNDER MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY | 24-07-2023 15:55:50 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.S. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : MACHINERY UNDER MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY | 1654000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOKSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : MACHINERY UNDER MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY | 1657000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S R K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : MACHINERY UNDER MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY | 1694000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MRF EQUIPMENT | NA | MRF EQUIPMENT | 1 | ₹ 1654000.000 |
Panchayath material requirements
Procurement of electrical panel board and other materials
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type