Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Civil Works Regarding Abt Meter Sealing Of 33 Kv Mahamaya Ii Open Access At 132 Kv Ss Chunar District Mirzapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Civil Works Regarding Abt Meter Sealing
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCTL_879936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/ECTC,PRG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1503221 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of abt meters panel along with abt meters at 33kv lakhwar ss
Sitc of abt meters panel along with abt meters at 33/11kv lakhwar ss
Read moreProviding abt metering metering equipment at 220 kv bobbili ss, 132 kv komatipally rtss, 132 kv parvathipuram ss
Providing abt metering and metering equipment at 220kv bobbili ss, for 132kv komatapalli rtss feeder, at 132kv komatapalli rtss for 132kv bgc feeder and at 132kv parvathipuram ss for 132kv parvathipuram rtss feeder
Read moreTransportation of 01no. 132 kv transformer control panel and relay panel and 01no. 33kv triple feeder c and r from 220kv ss balrampur to 132kv ss gurudevnagar mirzapur and installation and commissioning at 132 kv ss gurudevnagar mirzapur.
Transportation of 01no. 132 kv transformer control panel and relay panel and 01no. 33kv triple feeder c and r from 220kv ss balrampur to 132kv ss gurudevnagar mirzapur and installation and commissioning at 132 kv ss gurudevnagar mirzapur.
Read more33kv bay extension work at 132/33kv khaitalapur outdoor eht ss
33kv bay extension work at 132/33kv khaitalapur outdoor eht ss for the already sanctioned work of providing of 2nd alternate source to 33/11kv borabanda ss from 132/33kv khaitalapur ss in banjarahills division of banjarahills circle and work d by the master plan sd-iv sub-division of mp-1 division of hyderabad master plan circle under td master plan zone.
Read more33kv bay extension work at 132/33kv md pally outdoor eht ss
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays with 33kv bus extension at 132/33kv md pally outdoor eht substation for providing of 2 nos. new 33kv feeders to 33/11kv crpf substation and 33/11kv miralam sub-station which pertains to lines south division in master plan sd iii of division-ii in hyderabad circle under t and d master plan zone
Read more33kv bay extension work at 132/33kv md pally outdoor eht ss
Erection of 2nos 33kv bays with 33kv bus extension at 132/33kv md pally outdoor eht substation for providing of 2 nos. new 33kv feeders to 33/11kv crpf substation and 33/11kv miralam sub-station which pertains to lines south division in master plan sd iii of division-ii in hyderabad circle under t and d master plan zone
Read moreRenovation of earthing system of the 33kv yard at 132/33kv ss r.c.puram.
Renovation of earthing system of the 33kv yard at 132/33kv ss r.c.puram
Read moreProviding bay features in connection with erection of 3rd 132/33kv 31.5mva ptr at 132/33kv vsez ss
Providing bay features in connection with erection of 3rd 132/33kv 31.5mva ptr at 132/33kv vsez ss in visakhapatnam
Read moreErection of 33kv interlinking line to 33kv my home mangala feeder from 132 33kv gachibowli ss to 33 11kv hafeezpet ss
Erection of 33kv interlinking line to 33kv my home mangala feeder from 132 33kv gachibowli ss to 33 11kv hafeezpet ss
Read moreBifurcation of 33kv chinnamaroor feeder emanating from 220 132 33kv wanaparthy eht ss to 33 11kv velagonda ss
Bifurcation of 33kv chinnamaroor feeder emanating from 220/132/33kv wanaparthy eht ss by erection of new 33kv feeder from 132/33kv chinnamaroor eht ss which involves stringing of 13km 33kv scoh 100 sqmm. aaa conductor line over now proposed 11mtrs pscc poles from the eht ss to 33/11kv velagonda ss in pebbair mandal of wanaparthy sub-division in operation division wanaparthy of operation circle wanaparthy
Read moreof your Industry type