Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Mlbc Annual Maintanence For The Year 2023 24 Clearing Jungle In High Level Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And 7/000 Km And Eri Bund
|
| Description |
General Cpp Mlbc Annual Maintanence For The Year 2023 24 Clearing Jungle In High Level Canal Between Ch 0/000 Km And 7/000 Km And Eri Bund
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_617667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/EST/6493/2023_5_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11154 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 5/000 km
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 5/000 km
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in main canal ch8/000 km to 12/600 km karadichal branch canal
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in main canal ch8/000 km to 12/600 km karadichal branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 5/050 km to 10/000 km
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch 5/050 km to 10/000 km
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in kalyanapetta branch canal
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in kalyanapetta branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in mullanthodu branch canal
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in mullanthodu branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in melekavarathodu branch canal
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in melekavarathodu branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in meenkara no1 branch canal
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in meenkara no1 branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintenance for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance uprooting and silt removal from vilayanchathannur branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 4/000 km
general cpp mlbc annual maintenance for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance uprooting and silt removal from vilayanchathannur branch canal between ch 0/000 km to 4/000 km
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch10/050 km to 18/000km
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 jungle clearance and silt removal from arampadam branch canal between ch10/050 km to 18/000km
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in meenkara no 2 branch canal including minor distributories
General cpp mlbc annual maintanence for the year 2023 24 clearing jungle and removing silt in meenkara no 2 branch canal including minor distributories
Read moreof your Industry type