Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spider Bearing,Bearing Inner,Door Beeding Complete,Beeding,Armature Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4136238 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI TRADING AND SUPPLY | - | 29-10-2023 11:38:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | n k enterprises | - | 29-10-2023 11:53:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RK TRADING | - | 29-10-2023 10:49:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RK TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spider Bearing,Bearing Inner,Door Beeding Complete,Beeding,Armature Assy | 49418.72 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI TRADING AND SUPPLY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spider Bearing,Bearing Inner,Door Beeding Complete,Beeding,Armature Assy | 50843.00 | L2 |
| 3 | n k enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spider Bearing,Bearing Inner,Door Beeding Complete,Beeding,Armature Assy | 52126.00 | L3 |