Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining Hall At Mugkalyan High School Under Mb Pur Gram Panchayat Within Bagnan Ii P Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining Hall At Mugkalyan High School Under Mb Pur Gram Panchayat Within Bagnan Ii P Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_654132_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG-II/NIET-13/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bagnan-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1414171 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of kabarsthan at khajurnan jl no 88 under mb pur gp within bagnan ii p samity
Construction of boundary wall of kabarsthan at khajurnan jl no 88 under mb pur gp within bagnan ii p samity
Read moreRenovation of khajurnan pry school, under m.b.pur grampanchayat, within bagnan-ii p samity.
Renovation of khajurnan pry school, under m.b.pur grampanchayat, within bagnan-ii p samity.
Read moreDevelopment of toilet at bagnan ii panchayat samity building under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity howrah, west bengal code no 57335743
Development of toilet at bagnan ii panchayat samity building under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity howrah, west bengal code no 57335743
Read moreConstruction of frame structure community hall part ii, at mugkalyanbenapurgrampanchayat , within bagnan ii p samity.(fund 5th sfc(2023 24)
Construction of frame structure community hall part ii, at mugkalyanbenapurgrampanchayat , within bagnan ii p samity.(fund 5th sfc(2023 24)
Read moreRenovation of kamardaha muslim para icds centre under orphuli gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Renovation of kamardaha muslim para icds centre under orphuli gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreDevelopment of panchayat samity building at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Development of panchayat samity building at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of drinking water supply work at bagnan ii panchayat samity office campus at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Construction of drinking water supply work at bagnan ii panchayat samity office campus at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at bdo office campus at mouza gunanandapur under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii p samity code no 97751688
Construction of cover drain at bdo office campus at mouza gunanandapur under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii p samity code no 97751688
Read moreRenovation of renovation of bororbhutnathtala icds centre,underantila g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity, code no 19341040506
Renovation of renovation of bororbhutnathtala icds centre,underantila g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity, code no&#x0d 19341040506&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type